Immobilier Limeuil

14 annonces à Limeuil — Prix moyen : 275 600 € — Surface moy. : 354 m²

Marché immobilier à Limeuil

1 906 €/m² Prix moyen / m²
279 250 € Prix médian
28 625 — 569 120 € Fourchette de prix
14 Annonces actives

Types de biens

Maison
10
Terrain
3
other
1

Top agences

L'Immobilier International 9 annonces
HUMAN Immobilier 3 annonces
French Estate Agents (Leggett) 1 annonce
For Sale Maison Avec Vue Limeuil à Limeuil

For Sale Maison Avec Vue Limeuil

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
371 420 € 2 857 €/m²
maison 130 m² 6 pièces 5 ch. 4 700 m² terrain

Description Charming house with exceptional views over the Vézère/Dordogne valley in Limeuil This spacious house of 142 m², bui...

Grande maison de ville avec 5 chambres, 5 salles de bains, séjour, salon et cuisine à Limeuil

Grande maison de ville avec 5 chambres, 5 salles de bains, séjour, salon et cuisine

Limeuil Agence Eleonor
371 000 €
maison 8 pièces 5 ch.

Découvrez cette maison (traditionnelle) de 8 pièces située à Ste alvere (24510) disponible en vente.

Maison à Limeuil

Maison

Limeuil HUMAN Immobilier
226 180 € 1 740 €/m²
maison 130 m² 5 pièces 4 ch. 3 475 m² terrain

Maison en pierre d'environ 130 m², sans aucun travaux à prévoir. Elle se compose d'une cuisine, une spacieuse pièce de vie, 4 chambres, 2 salles de ba...

Terrain constructible à Limeuil

Terrain constructible

Limeuil HUMAN Immobilier
45 311 € 2 158 €/m²
terrain 21 m²

Terrain plat situé dans une zone résidentielle entre Limeuil et Le Bugue. L'eau, l'électricité et les télécoms sont déjà en place sur le terrain. Pas ...

Terrain constructible à Limeuil

Terrain constructible

Limeuil HUMAN Immobilier
54 703 € 113 €/m²
terrain 482 m²

House (Perigord style) with 1 Ha, 4 bedrooms, and a pool à Limeuil

House (Perigord style) with 1 Ha, 4 bedrooms, and a pool

Limeuil French Estate Agents (Leggett)
260 000 €
maison 4 ch.

With views over a field and woodland, this recently built house (c. 2007) in the Perigord style offers a wonderful opportunity as a second home or as ...

For Sale Restaurant With House Limeuil à Limeuil

For Sale Restaurant With House Limeuil

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
506 880 € 3 621 €/m²
other 140 m² 5 pièces 2 ch. 1 915 m² terrain

Description Situated on the riverside in the old port of one of the most beautiful towns of the Dordogne, you will find this bea...

For Sale House Sainte Alvere à Limeuil

For Sale House Sainte Alvere

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
569 120 € 1 699 €/m²
maison 335 m² 11 pièces 6 ch. 397 m² terrain

Description 3 individual houses have been used to create this superb property. High class restoration work has been carried out ...

For Sale House Limeuil à Limeuil

For Sale House Limeuil

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
215 000 € 2 688 €/m²
maison 80 m² 4 pièces 2 ch. 6 010 m² terrain

Description house with nice viewHouse (renovation 2009) on one level on a plot of 6010 m² with cabin (about 20 m² with electrici...

For Sale House Limeuil à Limeuil

For Sale House Limeuil

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
372 000 € 930 €/m²
maison 400 m²

Description With a view of the confluence of the two rivers Dordogne and Vézère:Stone house (approx. 400 m² living space) with f...

For Sale Village House Limeuil à Limeuil

For Sale Village House Limeuil

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
140 660 € 1 580 €/m²
maison 89 m² 3 pièces 1 ch. 81 m² terrain

Description Charming old stone townhouse with views Located in the heart of a quiet and pleasant environment, this authentic st...

For Sale Land Limeuil à Limeuil

For Sale Land Limeuil

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
28 625 € 14 €/m²
terrain 2000 m² 2 000 m² terrain

This information is provided for guidance purposes only, based on the energy performance certificate (Epc) provided by the seller. Only the Epc attach...

For Sale Village House Limeuil à Limeuil

For Sale Village House Limeuil

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
298 500 € 1 082 €/m²
maison 276 m² 11 pièces 7 ch. 717 m² terrain

Description Charming house with a double face – between history and natureSpacious and full of character, this unique house was ...

For Sale House With Gite Saint-Felix-de-Villadeix à Limeuil

For Sale House With Gite Saint-Felix-de-Villadeix

Limeuil L'Immobilier International
399 000 € 2 494 €/m²
maison 160 m² 9 pièces 3 ch. 6 839 m² terrain

Description House with guest cottage in Périgord NoirLocated in a peaceful, green setting in Périgord-Noir, this property, built...