Immobilier Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

14 annonces à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière — Prix moyen : 197 393 € — Surface moy. : 136 m²

Marché immobilier à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

1 987 €/m² Prix moyen / m²
169 022 € Prix médian
31 600 — 399 500 € Fourchette de prix
14 Annonces actives

Types de biens

Maison
7
other
3
grange
2
Appartement
1
Terrain
1

Top agences

French Estate Agents (Leggett) 8 annonces
Beaux Villages Immobilier 5 annonces
HUMAN Immobilier 1 annonce
House in need of complete renovation with a small garden near to the popular village of St Saud Lacoussiere à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

House in need of complete renovation with a small garden near to the popular village of St Saud Lacoussiere

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
31 600 €
maison 2 pièces

This great property is situated near to the village of Saint-Saud-Lacoussière in the Perigord Vert. The popular village has a bar, restaurants, bakers...

Offer Accepted -A detached 3 bedroom property with a studio style apartment. A 5 minute walk from the village à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Offer Accepted -A detached 3 bedroom property with a studio style apartment. A 5 minute walk from the village

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
145 000 €
appartement 7 pièces 3 ch.

A 3 bedroom detached property Ideally located within walking distance of the village. The property is arranged mainly on one level, featuring a spacio...

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière Beaux Villages Immobilier
294 000 € 1 225 €/m²
other 240 m² 6 pièces 6 ch. 979 m² terrain

Short walk to local amenities and bar/restaurants. Double glazed throughout. Some ground floor bedrooms and bathrooms. Lovely garden. Good income pote...

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière Beaux Villages Immobilier
155 870 € 876 €/m²
maison 178 m² 6 pièces 6 ch. 3 980 m² terrain

Mains drainage. Near village centre. Near recreation lake. Large garden with trees Exclusive TO Beaux Villages! In the heart of the village of Saint ...

Maison en pierre à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Maison en pierre

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière HUMAN Immobilier
82 950 € 532 €/m²
maison 156 m² 6 pièces 4 ch.

Maison en pierre offrant un ancien local commercial et une habitation, idéal pour concrétiser un projet de vie ou d'activité avec tout à porter de mai...

2 Bedroom detached house. Garage, secure parking & garden. Nice views à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

2 Bedroom detached house. Garage, secure parking & garden. Nice views

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
79 000 €
maison 2 ch.

A nice 2 bedroom detached house on the edge of the village. Off road parking, low maintenance garden and garage.

A chalet on a beautiful flat, wooded plot in a peaceful setting à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

A chalet on a beautiful flat, wooded plot in a peaceful setting

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
88 890 € 4 445 €/m²
terrain 20 m²

Wooden chalet from 1986 on a beautiful flat, wooded plot with no close neighbors – ideal for holidays or for someone living alone. Not far from a smal...

A large 5 bedroom family home in beautiful setting close to Saint Saud. With outbuildings, garage & workshop à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

A large 5 bedroom family home in beautiful setting close to Saint Saud. With outbuildings, garage & workshop

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
336 000 €
maison 5 ch.

This elegant and characterful detached property has been thoughtfully renovated to an exceptionally high standard, seamlessly blending modern style wi...

Pretty 15 bedroom refurbished property with two swimming pools and horse stables close to a recreational lake à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Pretty 15 bedroom refurbished property with two swimming pools and horse stables close to a recreational lake

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
399 500 €
maison 15 ch.

This pretty manor house that is marked on the Cadastre Napoléon map of 1840 with later additions, is situated two minutes from an ancient village and ...

Charming, fully restored semi-detached stone house with adjacent barn and garden à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Charming, fully restored semi-detached stone house with adjacent barn and garden

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
163 043 € 3 327 €/m²
grange 49 m² 6 pièces

The house offers, on the ground floor, a bright and open-plan living space comprising a lounge / dining area of approximately 49 m², ideal for enterta...

Hamlet property - Large Family House + Two Gites, Barn & Swimming Pool à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Hamlet property - Large Family House + Two Gites, Barn & Swimming Pool

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière French Estate Agents (Leggett)
315 650 €
grange 23 pièces

This absolutely fabulous farmhouse and Gite complex, Les Veilles Ecuries (the 'Old Stables') is set in a perfectly sublime location - a tranquil littl...

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière Beaux Villages Immobilier
309 750 € 1 126 €/m²
other 275 m² 3 pièces 3 ch. 1.2 ha terrain

NO neighbours - just 5 minutes drive to amenities. Mostly double-glazed and central heating. Ground floor bedroom and shower room. South-facing front ...

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière Beaux Villages Immobilier
187 250 € 1 930 €/m²
maison 97 m² 4 pièces 4 ch. 4 794 m² terrain

Lovely family home or holiday home. Few minutes from lively village with good amenities. Beautiful outside areas. Outbuildings for potential renovatio...

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière à Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Other Saint-Saud-Lacoussière

Saint-Saud-Lacoussière Beaux Villages Immobilier
175 001 € 2 431 €/m²
other 72 m² 3 pièces 3 ch. 773 m² terrain

Parking enough for 2/3 plus one space to the rear of the property. East facing pool. Light, bright bedrooms with tall ceilings. 1O minutes walk to sai...