Immobilier Issigeac

46 annonces à Issigeac — Prix moyen : 408 231 € — Surface moy. : 323 m²

Marché immobilier à Issigeac

2 558 €/m² Prix moyen / m²
299 715 € Prix médian
22 500 — 1 495 000 € Fourchette de prix
46 Annonces actives

Types de biens

Maison
22
other
16
Terrain
4
Appartement
2
Château
1
Immeuble
1

Top agences

Beaux Villages Immobilier 19 annonces
Label Pierres 13 annonces
Agence du Périgord 4 annonces
Maison Ancienne à Issigeac

Maison Ancienne

Issigeac Label Pierres
106 000 € 815 €/m²
maison 130 m²

Très beau potentiel pour cette mette maison en pierre située dans Figeac, proche de nombreux parkings et commerces. Elle est bâtie sur caves et dispos...

Maison Ancienne à Issigeac

Maison Ancienne

Issigeac Label Pierres
290 000 € 2 028 €/m²
maison 143 m²

Secteur Figeac Venez découvrir cette authentique maison en pierre du XIXe siècle, implantée sur plus de 17 000 m² de terrain verdoyant, où calme et s...

Maison Ancienne à Issigeac

Maison Ancienne

Issigeac Agence du Périgord
212 000 € 437 €/m²
maison 485 m² 14 pièces 1 ch. 783 m² terrain

Maison ancienne - Figeac Secteur Figeac - Bâtisse en pierre de 485 m² à rénover – Village médiéval du Lot proche de Figeac Située dans l’un des plu...

Maison Ancienne à Issigeac

Maison Ancienne

Issigeac Agence du Périgord
311 000 € 3 702 €/m²
maison 84 m² 2 pièces 2100 ch. 1 002 m² terrain

Maison ancienne - Figeac Secteur Figeac - Ravissante Maison de charme en pierre restaurée sur 1002 m² avec jacuzzi Secteur Figeac - Dans un calme ...

Terrain Constructible à Issigeac

Terrain Constructible

Issigeac Label Pierres
28 600 € 11 €/m²
terrain 2500 m²

Terrain viabilisé à bâtir à dix minutes de Figeac, belle vue dégagée! gouv.fr

1930's Classic Manor House with Gîtes, Pool, Tennis Court, Vineyard with Spectacular views over the Dordogne à Issigeac

1930's Classic Manor House with Gîtes, Pool, Tennis Court, Vineyard with Spectacular views over the Dordogne

Issigeac French Estate Agents (Leggett)
1 495 000 €
chateau 10 pièces

Perched above the rolling hills of the Dordogne, this exceptional estate combines timeless elegance, breathtaking vistas, and unmatched privacy across...

Appartement à Issigeac

Appartement

Issigeac Label Pierres
159 000 € 1 849 €/m²
appartement 86 m² 2 ch.

Figeac Ce magnifique appartement, lumineux et traversant, est une véritable opportunité: que ce soit pour du locatif, ou pour un logement personnel,...

Maison Ancienne à Issigeac

Maison Ancienne

Issigeac Label Pierres
330 000 € 1 626 €/m²
maison 203 m² 3 ch.

Secteur Figeac Cette maison de Maître située à une dizaine de minutes de Figeac vous séduira par sa restauration faite avec goût, alliant l'ancien et...

Maison Ancienne à Issigeac

Maison Ancienne

Issigeac Label Pierres
74 800 € 340 €/m²
maison 220 m²

Secteur Figeac Maison avec grange et bergerie pouvant créer un très bel ensemble authentique. Petit jardinet et puits complètent cet ensemble. Trav...

Maison Contemporaine à Issigeac

Maison Contemporaine

Issigeac Label Pierres
210 000 € 857 €/m²
maison 245 m² 6 ch.

Secteur Figeac À seulement 10 km de Figeac, cette vaste maison contemporaine de 245 m² vous accueille dans un environnement agréable, lumineux et ver...

Maison Ancienne à Issigeac

Maison Ancienne

Issigeac Label Pierres
212 000 € 437 €/m²
maison 485 m²

Secteur Figeac Située dans l’un des plus beaux villages médiévaux du Lot, cette vaste bâtisse en pierre développe 485 m² répartis sur quatre niveaux,...

A 2 bed property with heaps of potential once renovated, between Issigeac, Bergerac and Castillones à Issigeac

A 2 bed property with heaps of potential once renovated, between Issigeac, Bergerac and Castillones

Issigeac French Estate Agents (Leggett)
129 000 €
maison 3 pièces 2 ch.

Situated in a charming village ideally located between Issigeac (8 km), Bergerac Airport (8 km) and Castillonnès (12 km), this characterful two-bedroo...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
550 000 € 2 037 €/m²
other 270 m² 4 pièces 4 ch. 304 m² terrain

Stunning turnkey property. Central location in Issigeac. Rare garden. Central and underfloor heating Tucked behind a discreet stone gateway in the he...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
577 500 € 2 447 €/m²
other 236 m² 5 pièces 5 ch. 5.5 ha terrain

Heated 12 x 5m swimming pool. Separate Guest house. Beautiful Views. 15 mins from Bergerac Airport Set in the rolling countryside near Issigeac, this...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
958 333 € 2 904 €/m²
other 330 m² 8 pièces 8 ch. 5.2 ha terrain

High quality renovation. Beautiful in ground swimming pool and terrace. Stunning far reaching views. Quiet location with easy access to Issigeac and B...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
1 400 000 € 4 000 €/m²
other 350 m² 8 pièces 8 ch. 119,1 m² terrain

Flexible living accomodation. Vines. Heat pump for central heating. Stunning location. Tennis Court This exceptional farmhouse has been lovingly rest...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
795 000 € 7 500 €/m²
other 106 m² 3 pièces 3 ch. 170,656 m² terrain

Peaceful yet accessible location South of Bergerac. Historic stone farmhouse. 17 hectare wine estate. Turnkey vineyard operation with Hve certificatio...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
1 495 000 € 3 215 €/m²
other 465 m² 8 pièces 8 ch. 13.3 ha terrain

Exceptional panoramic view. 1930s manor house. Infinity pool. Two independent guest houses. 13 hectares of private land Set high above the rolling hi...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
349 950 € 2 612 €/m²
other 134 m² 3 pièces 3 ch. 1 594 m² terrain

Peaceful location. Brand new swimming pool. Within walking distance of local amenities. Mature garden with numerous fruit trees. Gated access, off-roa...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
466 400 € 1 866 €/m²
other 250 m² 4 pièces 4 ch. 3 970 m² terrain

Authentic stone farmhouse. Offers 2 ground floor bedrooms. Potential to create a separate appartment. Swimming pool in park-style grounds. Covered ter...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
795 000 € 1 223 €/m²
other 650 m² 10 pièces 10 ch. 17.7 ha terrain

Tranquil location. Land suitable for horses. Superb renovation. Period features throughout. Guest accomodation. Pool, terraces and summer kitchen Thi...

Other Issigeac à Issigeac

Other Issigeac

Issigeac Beaux Villages Immobilier
339 200 € 992 €/m²
maison 342 m² 4 pièces 4 ch. 348 m² terrain

Abundance of space on the ground floor. Possible business opportunities. Workshop or craft rooms. Integrated garage. Useful cave Set in a quiet and a...